SPIELE
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Dalibor Svrcina | Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Marek Gengel | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 40-A | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Marek Gengel | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Marek Gengel - Direktduelle
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Dalibor Svrcina | Marek Gengel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Marek Gengel form
Dalibor Svrcina - letzten Spiele
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marek Gengel - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-4, - Marek Gengel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Benaim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |