SPIELE
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Damien Wenger | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 7-64, 6-3 | M15 Castellon | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
11.08.00, 23 Jahre
Damien Wenger vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Direktduelle
03.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Damien Wenger | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Castellon | Sandplatz |
Damien Wenger form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Damien Wenger - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 6-4, 3-0, Aziz Ouakaa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - letzten Spiele
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |