SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Dane Sweeny | Chen Dong | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dane Sweeny | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Dane Sweeny | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dane Sweeny | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Chen Dong | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dane Sweeny | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
20.11.02, 21 Jahre
20.11.02, 21 Jahre
Dane Sweeny vs. Chen Dong - Direktduelle
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Dane Sweeny | Chen Dong | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dane Sweeny | Chen Dong | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Brisbane | Hartplatz |
Dane Sweeny form & Chen Dong form
Dane Sweeny - letzten Spiele
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2, 3-1, Yasutaka Uchiyama - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Zizou Bergs - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nardi | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhe Li | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Chen Dong - letzten Spiele
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tai Sach | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jack Barnett | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Abfalter | 1-6, 1-2, - Chen Dong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Rasen | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |