SPIELE
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dane Webb | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | USA F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
29.12.92, 31 Jahre
12087 $
29.12.92, 31 Jahre
12087 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
04.04.98, 26 Jahre
10375 $
Dane Webb vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Direktduelle
22.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dane Webb | Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F8 | Sandplatz |
Dane Webb form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Dane Webb - letzten Spiele
USA F39 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Razzeto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Guanarteme Nuez Delgado | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Nott | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Robert Galloway | 6-73, 6-4, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 | vs. Norman Love | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
USA F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-4, Edan Leshem - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ely | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Katz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Edan Leshem | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Collin Johns | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Donato | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Connor Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Collin Johns | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yahli Zilbershtein | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Motevassel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gal Hakak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Sylvester Emmanuel - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |