SPIELE
15.05.17 | Qualifikation | Daniel Appelgren | Simon Yitbarek | 6-0, 6-3 | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daniel Appelgren vs. Simon Yitbarek - Direktduelle
15.05.17 | Qualifikation | Daniel Appelgren | Simon Yitbarek | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
Daniel Appelgren form & Simon Yitbarek form
Daniel Appelgren - letzten Spiele
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Alban Meuffels | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Sands | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Attila Balazs | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Watson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
27.10.17 Halbfinale | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Simon Yitbarek - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 7-5, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1-6, - Simon Yitbarek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athanassios Manekas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 5-7, 1-4, - Simon Yitbarek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-74, 7-69, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Martin Breysach | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-72, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |