SPIELE
08.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel De Jonge | Maximilian Gatev | 6-77, 6-2, 6-1 | Netherlands F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14512 $
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14512 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
12.04.99, 24 Jahre
12.04.99, 24 Jahre
Daniel De Jonge vs. Maximilian Gatev - Direktduelle
08.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel De Jonge | Maximilian Gatev | 6-77, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Netherlands F3 | Sandplatz |
Daniel De Jonge form & Maximilian Gatev form
Daniel De Jonge - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Maximilian Gatev - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Sude | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Almeida | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stipic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Marek Semjan | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Vandendooren | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 7-67, 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Spicer | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Pascual Torruella | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Feixas Panella | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Santin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |