SPIELE
23.06.20 | 1. Runde | Daniel Evans | Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Daniel Evans | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Daniel Evans | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-2 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Daniel Evans | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Daniel Evans | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Evans | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Evans | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Jay Clarke | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Evans | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daniel Evans vs. Jay Clarke - Direktduelle
23.06.20 | 1. Runde | Daniel Evans | Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Daniel Evans form & Jay Clarke form
Daniel Evans - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-73, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Acapulco - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-2, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 6-78, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 4-1, - Daniel Evans - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-0, Mikhail Kukushkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Safiullin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Atlanta - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Halys | 2-6, 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jay Clarke - letzten Spiele
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 7-69, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 7-62, 3-0, Gian Marco Moroni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 6-3, 1-4, - Jay Clarke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |