SPIELE
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Kossek | Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | M15 Koszalin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
06.09.96, 27 Jahre
11018 $
06.09.96, 27 Jahre
11018 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
05.10.87, 36 Jahre
05.10.87, 36 Jahre
Daniel Kossek vs. Mikolaj Borkowski - Direktduelle
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Kossek | Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Koszalin | Sandplatz |
19.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mikolaj Borkowski | Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Poland F8 | Sandplatz |
Daniel Kossek form & Mikolaj Borkowski form
Daniel Kossek - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kapeesh Khandge | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dobry | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gomez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Franken | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Dawid Mostert | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aria Harajchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephen Kaldawi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Mikolaj Borkowski - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Dzielo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-4, 6-77, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Valaris | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Wendelken | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Mruk | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwer Wierzbicki | 7-62, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 7-66, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Meraut | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Piatek | 6-0, 2-0, Mateusz Piatek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |