SPIELE
17.07.20 | 1. Runde | Daniel Michalski | Jan Zielinski | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Jan Zielinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Daniel Michalski | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Daniel Michalski vs. Jan Zielinski - Direktduelle
17.07.20 | 1. Runde | Daniel Michalski | Jan Zielinski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
17.08.19 | Halbfinale | Daniel Michalski | Jan Zielinski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25+H Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
Daniel Michalski form & Jan Zielinski form
Daniel Michalski - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-73, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Pichler | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 3-0, Luciano Carraro - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jan Zielinski - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dariusz Kuczynski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |