SPIELE
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Daniel Siniakov | Ondrej Styler | 7-65, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Siniakov | (0) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
(1) | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
(2) | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | (5) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Tschechien
15.01.03, 21 Jahre
23818 $
15.01.03, 21 Jahre
23818 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
Daniel Siniakov vs. Ondrej Styler - Direktduelle
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Daniel Siniakov | Ondrej Styler | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Daniel Siniakov form & Ondrej Styler form
Daniel Siniakov - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ondrej Styler - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ann Arbor - Halle Hart | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |