Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Daniel Yoo vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
23.01.17 | Daniel Yoo | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F5 | Sandplatz |
Daniel Yoo form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Daniel Yoo - letzten Spiele
Korea F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Hyun Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Seob Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seungri Choi | 1-2, - Daniel Yoo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 6-3, - Daniel Yoo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Seob Kim | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Busan Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Hong Chung | 7-65, 2-2, - Daniel Yoo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Chung | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Yunseong Chung | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabiano De Paula | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
USA F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grayson M. Goldin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 | vs. Maksim Bogdanovich | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.17 | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Min-Kyu Song | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Min-Hyoek Cho | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |