SPIELE
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniele Catini | Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
18.10.95, 28 Jahre
18.10.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18843 $
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18843 $
Daniele Catini vs. Darko Bojanovic - Direktduelle
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniele Catini | Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
Daniele Catini form & Darko Bojanovic form
Daniele Catini - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-74, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Takada | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Schildknecht | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bernabe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Zribi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Cancel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Merino | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Darko Bojanovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-72, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nkwenti Blaise Ngwohoh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | - Darko Bojanovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-0, 2-0, Maksim Tikhomirov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |