SPIELE
01.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Glinka | Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
01.10.01, 22 Jahre
01.10.01, 22 Jahre
Daniil Glinka vs. Lazar Radenkovic - Direktduelle
01.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniil Glinka | Lazar Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Daniil Glinka form & Lazar Radenkovic form
Daniil Glinka - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Lazar Radenkovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 1-6, 7-65, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea Mortasifu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |