SPIELE
23.04.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Hugo Largo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Nigeria F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Danylo Kalenichenko | Hugo Largo | |
1st SERVE % | 63/101 (62%) | 61/93 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/63 (71%) | 40/61 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/38 (42%) | 14/32 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/93 (42%) | 40/101 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/194 (52%) | 94/194 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-1 | |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
2-4 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-4 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-5 | Hugo Largo | |
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-1 | |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Hugo Largo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
23.07.97, 26 Jahre
11940 $
23.07.97, 26 Jahre
11940 $
Danylo Kalenichenko vs. Hugo Largo - Direktduelle
10.10.18 | 2. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Hugo Largo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F5 | Hartplatz |
23.04.18 | 1. Runde | Danylo Kalenichenko | Hugo Largo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F2 | Hartplatz |
Danylo Kalenichenko form & Hugo Largo form
Danylo Kalenichenko - letzten Spiele
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyiv Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 Finale | vs. Mate Valkusz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.21 Finale | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Hugo Largo - letzten Spiele
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 0-3, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Valencia | 4-6, 1-3, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Markus Schultz | 7-5, 1-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 1-6, 2-5, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Diego Matos | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Christian Paul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 5-6, - Hugo Largo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Amilibia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Batista | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails |