SPIELE
09.05.18 | 1. Runde | David Guez | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-2 | Tunisia F18 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
David Guez | Lawrence Bataljin | |
1st SERVE % | 33/57 (58%) | 36/53 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 18/36 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/24 (58%) | 8/17 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/53 (51%) | 18/57 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/110 (60%) | 44/110 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
David Guez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lawrence Bataljin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
David Guez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Lawrence Bataljin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
David Guez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lawrence Bataljin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
David Guez | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Lawrence Bataljin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
David Guez | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lawrence Bataljin | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
David Guez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
David Guez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
David Guez | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
David Guez | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Lawrence Bataljin | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
David Guez | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
David Guez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
22.05.96, 27 Jahre
22.05.96, 27 Jahre
David Guez vs. Lawrence Bataljin - Direktduelle
09.05.18 | 1. Runde | David Guez | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F18 | Hartplatz |
David Guez form & Lawrence Bataljin form
David Guez - letzten Spiele
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edgar Jeanmougin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Recanati Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Galovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Rasen | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Rasen | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Youzhny | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Miedler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Finale | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.05.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Lacko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Brands | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Robin Kern | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 Finale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 Halbfinale | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-2, 2-0, Jonathan Kanar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.04.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 0-6, 0-1, - David Guez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Lawrence Bataljin - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |