SPIELE
02.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Jorda Sanchis | Pavel Katliarov | 6-2, 6-4 | Tunisia F43 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
22.02.88, 36 Jahre
24069 $
22.02.88, 36 Jahre
24069 $
David Jorda Sanchis vs. Pavel Katliarov - Direktduelle
02.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | David Jorda Sanchis | Pavel Katliarov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F43 | Hartplatz |
David Jorda Sanchis form & Pavel Katliarov form
David Jorda Sanchis - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Font | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-74, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-74, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 7-67, 6-78, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Pavel Katliarov - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Bedra | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.10 2. Runde | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.10 1. Runde | vs. Fedor Doudtchik | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.10 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.10 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.10 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Falgheri | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.10 2. Runde | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iran F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.10 2. Runde | vs. Jun-Chao Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.10 1. Runde | vs. Tinashe Chikanda | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Iran F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.10 1. Runde | vs. Liang-Chi Huang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.10 2. Runde | vs. Adam Chadaj | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.10 1. Runde | vs. Andriej Kapas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.10 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Filin | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.10 1. Runde | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.10 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Vasiliev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.10 1. Runde | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.10 1. Runde | vs. Ivaylo Traykov | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.10 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Folie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.10 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.10 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.10 1. Runde | vs. Sarvar Ikramov | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.09 2. Runde | vs. Dawid Olejniczak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Teppich | ||||
12.10.09 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.09 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Agafonov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | Spieldetails |