SPIELE
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Novotny | Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
07.04.94, 29 Jahre
07.04.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
12.07.99, 24 Jahre
12.07.99, 24 Jahre
David Novotny vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky - Direktduelle
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | David Novotny | Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
David Novotny form & Vojtech Vlkovsky form
David Novotny - letzten Spiele
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 2-0, Pelle Boerma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rene Schulte | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-1, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Neubau | 5-7, 6-4, 4-0, Marco Neubau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Lacount | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Bresson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F1 - Teppich | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlie Emhardt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
22.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Hilla-Kivinen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Tull Freimuth | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Vojtech Vlkovsky - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-66, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Fix | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Joel Affolter | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schmiedel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Bork | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Benson | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 2-6, 7-66, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alan Bojarski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-75, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Blecha | 7-5, 3-6, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Dallapiazza | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erko Nigula | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |