SPIELE
16.05.18 | 2. Runde | David Perez Sanz | Darko Bojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
David Perez Sanz | Darko Bojanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 24/43 (56%) | 27/48 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 17/27 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 8/21 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/48 (48%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/91 (62%) | 35/91 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
David Perez Sanz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 0-1 | |
David Perez Sanz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
David Perez Sanz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Darko Bojanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18843 $
08.02.97, 27 Jahre
18843 $
David Perez Sanz vs. Darko Bojanovic - Direktduelle
16.05.18 | 2. Runde | David Perez Sanz | Darko Bojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Uganda F3 | Sandplatz |
David Perez Sanz form & Darko Bojanovic form
David Perez Sanz - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | - | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-5, - David Perez Sanz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Darko Bojanovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-72, 7-5, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nkwenti Blaise Ngwohoh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Leny Mitjana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Anselmo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 1-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | - Darko Bojanovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-0, 2-0, Maksim Tikhomirov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |