SPIELE
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Arthur Van Der Kooij | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | M15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
14.07.00, 23 Jahre
18595 $
14.07.00, 23 Jahre
18595 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
02.04.00, 24 Jahre
02.04.00, 24 Jahre
Dax Donders vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij - Direktduelle
15.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
12.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Arthur Van Der Kooij | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz |
Dax Donders form & Arthur Van Der Kooij form
Dax Donders - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Arthur Van Der Kooij - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Ben Arab | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-2, 6-76, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Lam Meng Bart | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anes Latifovic | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-70, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Hignett | 2-6, 7-65, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Hornung | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Ha Hyun | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-2, 6-70, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-74, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-75, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Machado Barreto | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runhao Hua | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Gabrielli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virgile Le Bourjois | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |