SPIELE
16.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Llewelyn Bevan | 6-4, 6-2 | Tunisia F45 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
14.07.00, 23 Jahre
18595 $
14.07.00, 23 Jahre
18595 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
27.04.00, 23 Jahre
27.04.00, 23 Jahre
Dax Donders vs. Llewelyn Bevan - Direktduelle
16.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dax Donders | Llewelyn Bevan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F45 | Hartplatz |
Dax Donders form & Llewelyn Bevan form
Dax Donders - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-78, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-3, 2-3, Filiberto Fumagalli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Llewelyn Bevan - letzten Spiele
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Hands | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-65, 6-75, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Patten | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F45 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |