SPIELE
29.08.20 | 1. Runde | Dejan Katic | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 7-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Dejan Katic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Dejan Katic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dejan Katic | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Dejan Katic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0 | ||
Dejan Katic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Dejan Katic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Dejan Katic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Dejan Katic | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-4 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Dejan Katic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
Dejan Katic vs. Daniil Savelev - Direktduelle
29.08.20 | 1. Runde | Dejan Katic | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Dejan Katic form & Daniil Savelev form
Dejan Katic - letzten Spiele
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-63, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-3, - Dejan Katic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-73, - Dejan Katic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Timofey Skatov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.19 Finale | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Savelev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |