SPIELE
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Dennis Novak | Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dennis Novak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dennis Novak | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Dennis Novak | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dennis Novak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0 | ||
Dennis Novak | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dennis Novak | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Dennis Novak vs. Alexander Erler - Direktduelle
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Dennis Novak | Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
20.09.17 | 1. Runde | Dennis Novak | Alexander Erler | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Turkey F35 | Sandplatz |
11.08.17 | Halbfinale | Dennis Novak | Alexander Erler | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Austria F6 | Sandplatz |
Dennis Novak form & Alexander Erler form
Dennis Novak - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-75, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, - Dennis Novak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Erler - letzten Spiele
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cagliari Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-68, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Horansky | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 6-1, 6-75, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-74, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rosol | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Biel Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengalaru 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengalaru 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |