SPIELE
23.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diego Fernandez Flores | Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-0 | Egypt F31 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
16.12.98, 25 Jahre
16.12.98, 25 Jahre
Diego Fernandez Flores vs. Igor Solomatin - Direktduelle
23.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diego Fernandez Flores | Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Egypt F31 | Hartplatz |
16.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Diego Fernandez Flores | Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Egypt F30 | Hartplatz |
Diego Fernandez Flores form & Igor Solomatin form
Diego Fernandez Flores - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 1-2, - Diego Fernandez Flores - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-3, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renaud Lefevre | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Vrba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Peter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Igor Solomatin - letzten Spiele
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | Gian Matias Di Natale - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 L'Aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael-John Every | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |