SPIELE
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dimitriy Voronin | Mattia Rossi | 6-2, 6-1 | Tunisia F26 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
13.01.97, 27 Jahre
13.01.97, 27 Jahre
Dimitriy Voronin vs. Mattia Rossi - Direktduelle
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dimitriy Voronin | Mattia Rossi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F26 | Sandplatz |
Dimitriy Voronin form & Mattia Rossi form
Dimitriy Voronin - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-75, - Dimitriy Voronin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Faisal Qamar | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-1, 2-0, Rigele Te - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-76, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-72, 3-3, - Dimitriy Voronin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lenny Hampel | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Mattia Rossi - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 0-3, - Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enes Donmezer | 6-75, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 7-61, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Milchenko | 3-0, Denis Milchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 0-6, 0-3, - Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Bossel | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Souri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |