SPIELE
24.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dimitriy Voronin | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Dimitriy Voronin vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi - Direktduelle
24.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dimitriy Voronin | Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Dimitriy Voronin form & Viacheslav Bielinskyi form
Dimitriy Voronin - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-75, - Dimitriy Voronin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Faisal Qamar | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-1, 2-0, Rigele Te - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-76, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-72, 3-3, - Dimitriy Voronin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lenny Hampel | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 2-6, 0-1, - Viacheslav Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-79, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, - Viacheslav Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 5-7, 3-0, Stefan Popovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-65, 5-2, Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |