SPIELE
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dmitrii Baskov | Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | M25 Irpin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Moldau
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16831 $
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16831 $
Dmitrii Baskov vs. Timur Maulenov - Direktduelle
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dmitrii Baskov | Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Irpin | Sandplatz |
Dmitrii Baskov form & Timur Maulenov form
Dmitrii Baskov - letzten Spiele
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Timur Maulenov - letzten Spiele
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |