SPIELE
08.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Palan | Alex Solanki | 6-3, 6-2 | Tunisia F44 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
09.03.99, 25 Jahre
Dominik Palan vs. Alex Solanki - Direktduelle
08.12.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Palan | Alex Solanki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F44 | Hartplatz |
Dominik Palan form & Alex Solanki form
Dominik Palan - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 0-1, - Dominik Palan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Harris | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-60, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, - Dominik Palan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-69, 3-6, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alex Solanki - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Buck | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-74, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amirmohammad Kachabi | 7-66, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-4, 6-71, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mason Recci | 4-3, Mason Recci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Fraj | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |