SPIELE
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dragos Constantin Ignat | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | USA F30 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
13.02.93, 31 Jahre
21814 $
13.02.93, 31 Jahre
21814 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
27.04.97, 26 Jahre
26639 $
27.04.97, 26 Jahre
26639 $
Dragos Constantin Ignat vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney - Direktduelle
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dragos Constantin Ignat | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F30 | Sandplatz |
Dragos Constantin Ignat form & Gabriel Roveri Sidney form
Dragos Constantin Ignat - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 6-3, 2-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-77, 0-1, - Dragos Constantin Ignat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Mizrahi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Eduard Dumitru | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-611, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Magureanu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Price | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vyshkovo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-6, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gino Romano | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Del Castillo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 1-5, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Herman | 6-74, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Loaiza | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |