SPIELE
14.05.18 | Qualifikation | Dragos Dima | Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-1 | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Dragos Dima | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
1st SERVE % | 28/45 (62%) | 33/53 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 18/33 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/53 (55%) | 15/45 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/98 (60%) | 39/98 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dragos Dima | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
1-1 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
Dragos Dima | 2-1 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Dragos Dima | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Dragos Dima | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Dragos Dima | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dragos Dima | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-1 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
3-1 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Albert Sprlak Puk | |
Dragos Dima | 5-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
20.09.99, 24 Jahre
20.09.99, 24 Jahre
Dragos Dima vs. Albert Sprlak Puk - Direktduelle
14.05.18 | Qualifikation | Dragos Dima | Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Sandplatz |
Dragos Dima form & Albert Sprlak Puk form
Dragos Dima - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rik Muller | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 7-5, 6-77, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.21 Halbfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Albert Sprlak Puk - letzten Spiele
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Joy Vigani | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
29.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Selecky | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Molloy | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kosec | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Bugaj | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Vaculik | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Damian Brna | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Dima | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Christ | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Vrba | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Drobnjakovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Damian Brna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Teppich | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. David Damian Brna | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Centenari | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |