SPIELE
02.12.17 | Halbfinale | Duckhee Lee | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Indonesia F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Duckhee Lee vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - Direktduelle
12.02.18 | 1. Runde | Duckhee Lee | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Chennai Challenger | Hartplatz |
02.12.17 | Halbfinale | Duckhee Lee | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Indonesia F8 | Hartplatz |
Duckhee Lee form & N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth form
Duckhee Lee - letzten Spiele
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Baotou - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - letzten Spiele
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Trondson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahej Maker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Losinj Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vercelli - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Filippo Moroni | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |