SPIELE
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dustin Goldenberg | Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 6-2, 6-2 | Egypt F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
07.04.86, 38 Jahre
07.04.86, 38 Jahre
Dustin Goldenberg vs. Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy - Direktduelle
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dustin Goldenberg | Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F8 | Hartplatz |
Dustin Goldenberg form & Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy form
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy - letzten Spiele
Egypt F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Derrick Namanya | 6-3, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Trefny | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.07 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |