SPIELE
14.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dustin Goldenberg | Joe Cooper | 6-1, 6-1 | South Africa | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
28.05.86, 37 Jahre
28.05.86, 37 Jahre
Dustin Goldenberg vs. Joe Cooper - Direktduelle
14.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dustin Goldenberg | Joe Cooper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | South Africa | Hartplatz |
Dustin Goldenberg form & Joe Cooper form
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Joe Cooper - letzten Spiele
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 0-3, - Joe Cooper - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Edley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maputo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayat Saqib | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ferderel Itoe Motale | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean Yves Djomo Etele | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernard Nkuh | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mozambique F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Chamas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Aguma | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Otu Omang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Clifford Enosoregbe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bayani Moilwa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Du Toit | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Ollert | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Dollman | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |