SPIELE
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dylan Salton | Daniel Kossek | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Südafrika
09.09.02, 21 Jahre
12858 $
09.09.02, 21 Jahre
12858 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
06.09.96, 27 Jahre
11018 $
06.09.96, 27 Jahre
11018 $
Dylan Salton vs. Daniel Kossek - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dylan Salton | Daniel Kossek | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Dylan Salton form & Daniel Kossek form
Dylan Salton - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hien Pham | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Knezevic | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kigali - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Atharva Sharma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 4-3, Siddhant Banthia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 0-2, - Dylan Salton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Abraham Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-4, - Dylan Salton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-1, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 1-6, 0-4, - Dylan Salton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Atakan Karahan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Kossek - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kapeesh Khandge | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-1, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dobry | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gomez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Schmid | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Franken | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Dawid Mostert | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aria Harajchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephen Kaldawi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |