SPIELE
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edris Fetisleam | Harrison Lombe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Tunisia F24 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
14.01.95, 29 Jahre
Edris Fetisleam vs. Harrison Lombe - Direktduelle
16.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edris Fetisleam | Harrison Lombe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F24 | Sandplatz |
Edris Fetisleam form & Harrison Lombe form
Edris Fetisleam - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 1-0, - Edris Fetisleam - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 4-2, Adrian Mateo Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.19 Finale | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Halbfinale | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Finale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, Dejan Katic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Harrison Lombe - letzten Spiele
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-0, Marko Vujic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tin Antonic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toms Sutris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristofer Siimar | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samy Grace | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tahseen Seif El Din | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aymen Ikhlef | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |