SPIELE
10.07.18 | 1. Runde | Eduardo Dischinger | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-3, 2-0, - Aufgabe | Austria F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Eduardo Dischinger | Jakob Aichhorn | |
1st SERVE % | 23/39 (59%) | 16/30 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 10/16 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 6/14 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 14/30 (47%) | 14/39 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 39/69 (57%) | 30/69 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Eduardo Dischinger | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Eduardo Dischinger | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eduardo Dischinger | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Eduardo Dischinger | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 |
3 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
Eduardo Dischinger vs. Jakob Aichhorn - Direktduelle
10.07.18 | 1. Runde | Eduardo Dischinger | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-3, 2-0, Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Austria F2 | Sandplatz |
Eduardo Dischinger form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Eduardo Dischinger - letzten Spiele
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 5-7, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-4, 3-0, Mike Loccisano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Italy F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Sam Taylor | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |