SPIELE
28.08.20 | 1. Runde | Elmar Ejupovic | Flemming Peters | 6-1, 7-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0 | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-5 | Flemming Peters | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elmar Ejupovic | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
24.10.95, 28 Jahre
11435 $
24.10.95, 28 Jahre
11435 $
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Flemming Peters - Direktduelle
28.08.20 | 1. Runde | Elmar Ejupovic | Flemming Peters | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Flemming Peters form
Elmar Ejupovic - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Flemming Peters - letzten Spiele
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |