SPIELE
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elmar Ejupovic | Leon Hoeveler | 6-1, 6-1 | M25 Karlsruhe | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
25.12.95, 28 Jahre
25.12.95, 28 Jahre
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Leon Hoeveler - Direktduelle
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elmar Ejupovic | Leon Hoeveler | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Karlsruhe | Sandplatz |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Leon Hoeveler form
Elmar Ejupovic - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Leon Hoeveler - letzten Spiele
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Stroebel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tino Kovacic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Othman Ktiri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Savic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jurajda | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 7-68, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Brokakis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystof Svojgr | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |