SPIELE
26.08.20 | 1. Runde | Enrico Dalla Valle | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Enrico Dalla Valle | Jakob Aichhorn | |
1st SERVE % | 26/40 (65%) | 39/66 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 17/39 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 15/27 (56%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/66 (52%) | 8/40 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/106 (62%) | 40/106 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Jakob Aichhorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 Jahre
12798 $
Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Jakob Aichhorn - Direktduelle
26.08.20 | 1. Runde | Enrico Dalla Valle | Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
Enrico Dalla Valle form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Enrico Dalla Valle - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Jakob Aichhorn - letzten Spiele
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |