SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eric Ahren Moonga | Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
27.12.95, 28 Jahre
27.12.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
13.10.90, 33 Jahre
13.10.90, 33 Jahre
Eric Ahren Moonga vs. Johan Claesson - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eric Ahren Moonga | Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sweden F2 | Sandplatz |
09.09.13 | Qualifikation | Eric Ahren Moonga | Johan Claesson | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sweden F4 | Halle Hart |
Eric Ahren Moonga form & Johan Claesson form
Eric Ahren Moonga - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kuster | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Savva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Heise Korsgaard | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Florian Lakat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Zoric | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Mateo Nunez Marquisio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nebojsa Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Johan Claesson - letzten Spiele
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Grevelius | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leevi Saatela | 1-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, - Johan Claesson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-4, - Johan Claesson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Italy F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mikael Martikainen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |