SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Esteban Bruna | Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-2, 6-4 | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Chile
19.01.95, 29 Jahre
22108 $
19.01.95, 29 Jahre
22108 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paraguay
08.01.00, 24 Jahre
08.01.00, 24 Jahre
Esteban Bruna vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Esteban Bruna | Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F6 | Sandplatz |
Esteban Bruna form & Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno form
Esteban Bruna - letzten Spiele
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentino Grippo | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-78, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Merre | 6-1, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | Zian Vanderstappen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Lefter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno - letzten Spiele
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Leguizamon | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira | 3-1, Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Riva | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Ortega | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Ortega Lopez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Castares | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejo Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |