SPIELE
29.10.18 | Qualifikation | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-1, 6-4 | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
13.08.99, 24 Jahre
13.08.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
16.05.03, 20 Jahre
16.05.03, 20 Jahre
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla vs. Ezequiel Monferrer - Direktduelle
29.10.18 | Qualifikation | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla form & Ezequiel Monferrer form
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla - letzten Spiele
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Maldonado | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Mason Recci | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aimen El Hassani | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ezequiel Monferrer - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Aranda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-4, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-2, - Ezequiel Monferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Riva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Crosio | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Lempert | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Kerbs | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 6-73, 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-4, 6-75, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-4, Christian Fellin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Ananda Ceuca | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails |