SPIELE
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Fabien Reboul | Anton Chekhov | 7-5, 7-64 | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Fabien Reboul | Anton Chekhov | |
1st SERVE % | 54/96 (56%) | 60/86 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/54 (72%) | 38/60 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/42 (50%) | 12/26 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/86 (42%) | 36/96 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/182 (53%) | 86/182 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fabien Reboul | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0 | ||
Fabien Reboul | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Fabien Reboul | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Fabien Reboul | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Fabien Reboul | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Fabien Reboul | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Fabien Reboul | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Fabien Reboul | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Anton Chekhov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Fabien Reboul | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Jahre
19796 $
Fabien Reboul vs. Anton Chekhov - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Fabien Reboul | Anton Chekhov | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
Fabien Reboul form & Anton Chekhov form
Fabien Reboul - letzten Spiele
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-62, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
Losinj Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Biella 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Schiera | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin King | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Verdier | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Baldi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-710, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yecong He | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Anton Chekhov - letzten Spiele
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Samarkand Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails |