SPIELE
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Facundo Mena | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 7-5 | Chile F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
Facundo Mena vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Direktduelle
18.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Facundo Mena | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Chile F2 | Sandplatz |
Facundo Mena form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Facundo Mena - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Soto | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-72, 0-3, - Facundo Mena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-74, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Finale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-2, 2-1, Ezequiel Monferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 7-65, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Federico Juan Aguilar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |