Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
Facundo Mena vs. Mateo Berne - Direktduelle
19.11.18 | Qualifikation | Facundo Mena | Mateo Berne | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Chile F2 | Sandplatz |
Facundo Mena form & Mateo Berne form
Facundo Mena - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Soto | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-72, 0-3, - Facundo Mena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-74, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Finale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-2, 2-1, Ezequiel Monferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 7-65, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Soto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Mateo Berne - letzten Spiele
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 0-6, 1-3, - Mateo Berne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Fausto Garagarza | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-72, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Iturbe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Delnido | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Ramiro Augotr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |