SPIELE
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-1 | Italy F29 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
11.07.97, 26 Jahre
11.07.97, 26 Jahre
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Antonio Mazzeo - Direktduelle
22.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Italy F29 | Sandplatz |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Antonio Mazzeo form
Federico Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Cyril Respaut | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Antonio Mazzeo - letzten Spiele
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weitao Xu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 2-6, 7-5, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 4-6, 1-2, - Antonio Mazzeo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yehya Ismail | Yehya Ismail - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Kandil | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziad Hemida | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Monti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdalla Genidy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Campo | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-78, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Majed Kilani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |