SPIELE
16.07.19 | Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Tommaso Roggero | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | M15 Gubbio | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Federico Arnaboldi | Tommaso Roggero | |
1st SERVE % | 54/76 (71%) | 32/73 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/54 (65%) | 21/32 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 19/41 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/73 (45%) | 30/76 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/149 (53%) | 70/149 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
05.06.96, 27 Jahre
05.06.96, 27 Jahre
Federico Arnaboldi vs. Tommaso Roggero - Direktduelle
03.09.19 | 1. Runde | Federico Arnaboldi | Tommaso Roggero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Trieste | Sandplatz |
16.07.19 | Qualifikation | Federico Arnaboldi | Tommaso Roggero | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Gubbio | Sandplatz |
Federico Arnaboldi form & Tommaso Roggero form
Federico Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Michele Ribecai | 2-6, 1-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails |
Tommaso Roggero - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-5, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Mineo | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Habib | 7-5, 5-7, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Koenig | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Fantini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Bolotsky | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-4, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |