SPIELE
26.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Juan Aguilar | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-4, 6-4 | Italy F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
29.11.00, 23 Jahre
29.11.00, 23 Jahre
Federico Juan Aguilar vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Direktduelle
26.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Juan Aguilar | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F5 | Sandplatz |
Federico Juan Aguilar form & Marcel Marlon Sudzum form
Federico Juan Aguilar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mkasym Panchenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-1, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-75, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sierre - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfredi Graziani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-5, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Idriss Haddouch | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 6-78, 1-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |