SPIELE
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Moreno | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Majadahonda | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Usbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
Federico Moreno vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Direktduelle
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Moreno | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Majadahonda | Sandplatz |
Federico Moreno form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Federico Moreno - letzten Spiele
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-4, Luca Gelhardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Federico Moreno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - letzten Spiele
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails |