SPIELE
28.07.20 | 1. Runde | Felix Corwin | Alexander Lebedev | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-0 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
5-3 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Felix Corwin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0 | ||
0-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Felix Corwin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0 | ||
5-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Felix Corwin | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Felix Corwin | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
1 | ||
Felix Corwin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-0 | ||
Felix Corwin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0 | ||
Felix Corwin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Felix Corwin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40, 30-40, 0-0 | ||
Felix Corwin | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Felix Corwin | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Felix Corwin vs. Alexander Lebedev - Direktduelle
21.08.20 | 1. Runde | Alexander Lebedev | Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
28.07.20 | 1. Runde | Felix Corwin | Alexander Lebedev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | ||
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Felix Corwin | Alexander Lebedev | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Norman | Hartplatz |
Felix Corwin form & Alexander Lebedev form
Felix Corwin - letzten Spiele
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 7-68, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sarasota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Lebedev - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.20 Halbfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |