SPIELE
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Felix Corwin | Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-1, 6-2 | Thailand F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Felix Corwin vs. Daisuke Sumizawa - Direktduelle
02.10.18 | Qualifikation | Felix Corwin | Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Thailand F5 | Hartplatz |
Felix Corwin form & Daisuke Sumizawa form
Felix Corwin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Daisuke Sumizawa - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Shimomura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoshinori Kobayashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corban Crowther | 7-69, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 1-0, Takuya Kumasaka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Koki Matsuda | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ko Suzuki | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruto Koyanagi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pengyu Lu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |